Extra MustardSI On CampusFantasyPhoto GalleriesSwimsuitVideoFanNationSI KidsTNT
News
Updated: Monday, March 3, 2003 11:22 PM EST
SOUTHEASTERN CONFERENCE
SOUTHEASTERN CONFERENCE   Conference Page   Scores & Schedule   Standings
South Carolina  Tennessee  Vanderbilt  Alabama  Arkansas  Auburn  LSU  Mississippi St.  Ole Miss  Florida  Georgia  Kentucky 
Southeastern Conference Standings

 ConferenceOverall
TeamWLPCTWLPCT
TENNESSEE1401.000263.897
LSU113.786243.889
MISSISSIPPI ST104.714226.786
GEORGIA104.714198.704
SOUTH CAROLINA95.643216.778
VANDERBILT95.643198.704
ARKANSAS77.500209.690
AUBURN59.3571710.630
KENTUCKY410.2861115.423
ALABAMA311.2141314.481
MISSISSIPPI113.0711215.444
FLORIDA113.071918.333

Search